Termine

Termine 2018

DateEventTimeVenue
Nürnberg Renegades
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Kraken Bowl
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Losheim Lakers
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Dragon Bowl
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Heidelberg Hunters
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Witzenhausen Cherry Pickers 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Aachen Emperors
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Augsburg Rooks
Feld 1
Neuss Legions
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Montabaur Fighting Farmers 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Crailsheim Mad Dogs 4. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Generals Bowl
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Münster Blackhawks II
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Schorndorf Power Puffins
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Rosenheim Rebels 2. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Bielefeld Bulldogs
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Hassloch 8 Balls 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Trier Biber
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Regensburg Phoenix
Feld 1
Baltic Sea Bowl I
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Würzburg Wombats
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Niederschelden Miners
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Buzzards Bowl
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Mainz Legionaries 2
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Mülheim Shamrocks II
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Bamberg Phantoms 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Badener Greifs
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Bornheim Badgers
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Könnigsbrunn Ants 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Potsdam Royals
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Luxembourg Wolves
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Ansbach Margraves 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Badener Greifs II 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Wild Grizzlies
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Bürstadt Redskins 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Kornwestheim Cougars
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Augsburg
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
White Terriers Saar
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Wesel Jesters
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Troisdorf Jets
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Düsseldorf Firecats
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Dowgs Bowl
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Odelzhausen Red Dragons 2. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Mainz Legionaries
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Crailsheim Mad Dogs 5. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Kings Bowl
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Ingolstadt Dukes 2. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Hassloch 8-Balls 2. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Berlin Kobras
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Strelitz Dukes
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Spaß mit Flaggen 2024
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Kelkheim Lizzards 2
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Wolfpack Oberammergau 2. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Augsburg Lions
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Saarbrücken
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
TK Hornets 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Celtic Bulls
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Bornheim Badgers 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Kelkheim Lizzards
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Langenfeld Longhorns
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Crailsheim Mad Dogs 6. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Stuttgart Silver Arrows 2. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Augsburg Lions II
Feld 1
Duisburg Dockers
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Fighting Frogs
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Red Flags Magdeburg
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Rheda Minotaurs
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Oldenburg Orcas
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Hassloch 8-Balls 3. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Minden Wolves
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Montabaur Fighting Farmers 2. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
TK Hornets 2. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Regensburg Phoenix II 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
netgenetiqs Bowl
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Schorndorf Power Puffins II 2. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Bedburg Raccoons
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Munich Spatzen
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Munich Spatzen IV 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Crailsheim Mad Dogs 7. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Saarland Hurricanes
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Amberg Mad Bulldogs 1. Spieltag
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Munich Spatzen II
Feld 1
Stuttgart Scorpions
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Warnow Bowl
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Shadows Bowl II
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Münster Blackhawks
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Bremen Firebirds
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Lübeck Flag Cougars
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Cologne Pandas
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Dresden Bowl II
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Werratal Salt Kings II
Feld 1
Lichtenberg Lions II
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Suburbian Foxes
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Chemnitz Cannons
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Erfurt Indigos
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Rooster Bowl
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
Erkner Razorbacks
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen