Offiziellen Lizenzen

Diese Seite enthält eine Übersicht der Offiziellen mit der jeweiligen Lizenzstufe für 2022:

TeamLizenzName
1. ASC Badener GreifsF2Kohlenberg
1. ASC Badener GreifsF2Rometsch
1. ASC Badener GreifsF2Rometsch
1. ASC Badener GreifsF3Herbig
1. ASC Badener GreifsF3Holtbrink
1. ASC Badener GreifsF3Holzmann
1. ASC Badener GreifsF3Morleo
1. ASC Badener GreifsF3Otte
1. ASC Badener GreifsF3Rometsch
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F3Felske
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F3Henneicke
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F3Müller
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F3Müller
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F3Walendy
Augsburg LionsF3Hornik
Augsburg LionsF3Köser
Augsburg LionsF3Kränzler
Augsburg LionsF3Schnoor
Augsburg LionsF3Wengert
Augsburg LionsF3Ziegler
Augsburg RooksF1Kämpfe
Augsburg RooksF2Just
Augsburg RooksF2Just
Augsburg RooksF2Stachiw
Augsburg RooksF3Pietryga
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. ||F2Widowski
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. ||F3Freiheit
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. ||F3Gerber
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. ||F3Potratz
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Blatzheim
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Heß
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Kneißler
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Komorovski
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Narajek
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Pohl
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Rosnau
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Schlutt
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Altenkirch
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Flaherty
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Griesbach
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Jupe
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Mahlow
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Radlwimmer
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Schnittke
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Schoel
Bamberg PhantomsF2Bucksch
Bamberg PhantomsF2Dutzel
Bedburg FlagsF2Prinz
Bedburg FlagsF3Faber
Bedburg FlagsF3Göbbels
Bedburg FlagsF3Greier
Bedburg FlagsF3Held
Bedburg FlagsF3Kleefisch
Berlin AdlerF2Bienefeld
Berlin AdlerF3Pytel
Berlin AdlerF3Redetzky
Berlin BulletsF2Peiler
Berlin BulletsF3Heinrich
Berlin BulletsF3Köppe
Berlin BulletsF3Münnich
Berlin BulletsF3Westphal
Bielefeld BulldogsF3Jostes
Bielefeld BulldogsF3Kotschwar
Bielefeld BulldogsF3Trautmann
Black Forest Hedgehogs e.V.F2Brugger
Black Forest Hedgehogs e.V.F2Mahler
Black Forest Hedgehogs e.V.F3Schackmann
Black Forest Hedgehogs e.V.F3Stegmeyer
Brilon LumberjacksF3Fortmann
Brilon LumberjacksF3Klink
Brilon LumberjacksF3Salzmann
Buchholz BuzzardsF3Bartels
Buchholz BuzzardsF3Rehders
Buchholz BuzzardsF3Riemann
Buchholz BuzzardsF3Wohlers
Cologne PandasF2Eppelmann
Cologne PandasF2Kuschel
Cologne PandasF3Bourry
Cologne PandasF3Faymonville
Dortmund DevilsF2Frommann
Dortmund DevilsF2Gösker
Dortmund DevilsF2Koop
Dortmund DevilsF2Würtz
Duisburg DockersF2Karrer
Duisburg DockersF2Korbach
Duisburg DockersF3Al-Kahlout
Duisburg DockersF3Strehle
Düsseldorf BulldozerF1Jurak
Düsseldorf BulldozerF2Eitz
Düsseldorf BulldozerF2Flohr
Düsseldorf BulldozerF2Muljadi
Düsseldorf BulldozerF2Müller
Düsseldorf BulldozerF3Chung
Düsseldorf BulldozerF3Hirschberger
Düsseldorf BulldozerF3Mauermann
Eberswalder RangersF2Becker
Eberswalder RangersF2Bork
Eberswalder RangersF2Höhns
Eberswalder RangersF3Le Tu
Eberswalder RangersF3Steltz
Erfurt IndigosF3Blechschmidt
Erfurt IndigosF3Hentschel
Erfurt IndigosF3Krause
Erfurt IndigosF3Schillig
Hamburg UnitedF2Flanders
Hamburg UnitedF3Meyer
Hamburg UnitedF3Nazari
Hamburg UnitedF3Neitzel
Hamburg UnitedF3Stuth
Heidelberg HuntersF3Boltz
Heidelberg HuntersF3Schulz
Heidelberg HuntersF3Tran
Herrenberg RaptorsF2Stein
Ich finde mein Team nicht.F2Purkhart
Ich finde mein Team nicht.F3Lehmann
Ich finde mein Team nicht.F3Wieczorek
Ilmenau IlmRoostersF2Jäschke
Ilmenau IlmRoostersF2van der Grinten
Ilmenau IlmRoostersF2Zapf
Ilmenau IlmRoostersF3Eisenbach
Ilmenau IlmRoostersF3Gerlach
Ilmenau IlmRoostersF3Kläbe
Ilmenau IlmRoostersF3Weigert
Iserlohn BoozersF3Schelte
Iserlohn BoozersF3Schmitt
Langenfeld LonghornsF3Schmidl
Langenfeld LonghornsF3Switalski
Leipzig Lions Flag HuntersF3Engelmann
Leipzig Lions Flag HuntersF3Länge
Leipzig Lions Flag HuntersF3Wanck
Lichtenberg LionsF3Buske
Lichtenberg LionsF3Dietze
Lichtenberg LionsF3Hebold
Lichtenberg LionsF3Killig
Lichtenberg LionsF3Zickenrott
Lübeck Flag CougarsF3Berthold
Lübeck Flag CougarsF3Günther
Lübeck Flag CougarsF3Jacob
Lübeck Flag CougarsF3Klindt
Lübeck Flag CougarsF3Kreutzfeld
Lübeck Flag CougarsF3Neufeldt
Lübeck Flag CougarsF3Riede
Mainz LegionariesF2Bell
Mainz LegionariesF2Berg
Mainz LegionariesF2Ritter
Mainz LegionariesF2Thein
Mainz LegionariesF3Frey
Mainz LegionariesF3Pipilescu
Mecklenburg BullsF2Mertins
Mecklenburg BullsF2Neubert
Mecklenburg BullsF3Grenke
Minden WolvesF3Wandel
Minden WolvesF3Wandel
Mülheim ShamrocksF1Cousin
Mülheim ShamrocksF1Cousin
Mülheim ShamrocksF1Filipiak
Mülheim ShamrocksF2Bultmann
Mülheim Shamrocks ||F2Giese
Munich SparrowsF2Krink
Munich SparrowsF2Müller
Munich SparrowsF2Tzioras
Munich SparrowsF3Freitag
Munich SparrowsF3Langer
Munich SparrowsF3Lubschik
Munich SparrowsF3Mayr
Munich SpatzenF2Beger
Munich SpatzenF2Braunsdorf
Munich SpatzenF2Keneder
Munich SpatzenF2Leßmann
Munich SpatzenF2Meckel
Munich SpatzenF2Pirkl
Neuss LegionsF3Tobien
Nürnberg HawksF2Scherm
Nürnberg HawksF2Zotz
Odelzhausen Red DragonsF2Bösinger
Odelzhausen Red DragonsF2Stiller
Odelzhausen Red DragonsF3Bernhard
Odelzhausen Red DragonsF3Lang
Potsdam RoyalsF3Leopold
Potsdam RoyalsF3Saß
Recklinghausen JuggersF3Münninghoff
Red Flags MagdeburgF2Eichinger
Red Flags MagdeburgF2Hartwig
Red Flags MagdeburgF2Schmidt
Red Flags MagdeburgF2Schröder
Red Flags MagdeburgF3Bahlo
Red Flags MagdeburgF3Menrad
Rheinland RabbitsF2Handschuhmacher
Rheinland RabbitsF3Auch
Rheinland RabbitsF3Hack
Rheinland RabbitsF3Janssen
Rheinland RabbitsF3Liesenfeld
Rheinland RabbitsF3Lohr
Rheinland RabbitsF3Möchel
Rheinland RabbitsF3Pohl
Rotenburg WolverinesF3Thønelt
Ruppin Flag TigersF3Röder
Schleiden WildcatsF3Göbel
Schleiden WildcatsF3Mussinghoff
Schorndorf Power PuffinsF3Neubauer
Schorndorf Power PuffinsF3Neubauer
Schorndorf Power PuffinsF3Rein
Schorndorf Power PuffinsF3Zehnder
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Birk
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Böhme
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Fellenz
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Fichtner
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Grom
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Haug
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Klein
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Krüger
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Müller-Schäfer
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2straßburger
SG Kelkheim Lizzards ||F2Jakobartl
SG Kelkheim Lizzards ||F2Thiele
Solingen PaladinsF2Kraemer
Solingen PaladinsF2Offermann
Solingen PaladinsF2Paukner
Solingen PaladinsF2Schürmann
Solingen PaladinsF3Bielenski
Solingen PaladinsF3Butz
Solingen PaladinsF3Nowak
Solingen PaladinsF3Thon
Solingen PaladinsF3Tiemann
Solingen PaladinsF3Weck (Solingen Paladins)
Solingen PaladinsF3Willach
Soltau Black SharksF3Meyer
Soltau Black SharksF3Wiencke
Spandau BulldogsF2Schalk
Spandau BulldogsF2Schröder
Spandau BulldogsF3Herzog
Spandau BulldogsF3Joseph
Starnberg ArgonautsF2Stampke
Stockelsdorf PiratesF2Freitag
Stockelsdorf PiratesF2Gramckau
Stockelsdorf PiratesF2Kähler
Stockelsdorf PiratesF3Gramckau
Stockelsdorf PiratesF3Möller
Stormarn WildboarsF3Vogt
Strelitz DukesF3Baganz
Strelitz DukesF3Braun
Strelitz DukesF3Franke
Strelitz DukesF3Franke
Strelitz DukesF3Löffler
Strelitz DukesF3Lunkenheimer
Strelitz DukesF3Lunkenheimer
Strelitz DukesF3Marlow
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Dengler
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Fei
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Fleckenstein
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Pröbstle
Stuttgart ScorpionsF3Brandl
Stuttgart ScorpionsF3Engelhardt
Stuttgart ScorpionsF3Wieland
Tollense Flag SharksF3Borchardt
Tollense Flag SharksF3Packeisen
Tollense Flag SharksF3Packeisen
Tollense Flag SharksF3Stechert
Trier BiberF3Erdmann
Trier BiberF3Eydt
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Fohmann
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Hopp
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Sauerteig
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Wirths
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Wirths
V.f.L. Rheda MinotaursF2Steinkuhl
V.f.L. Rheda MinotaursF2Wohlfahrt
Vorpommern VandalsF3Abrokat
Vorpommern VandalsF3Bruder
Vorpommern VandalsF3Fredrich
Vorpommern VandalsF3Klein
Vorpommern VandalsF3Menzel
Vorpommern VandalsF3Selent
Waldenau KrakenF3Baron
Waldenau KrakenF3Behrens
Waldenau KrakenF3Friedrich
Waldenau KrakenF3Hengfoß
Waldenau KrakenF3Ortel
Waldenau KrakenF3Scholtysik
Walldorf WanderersF2Gajic
Walldorf WanderersF2Klever
Walldorf WanderersF3Bieniek
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF2Böhmer
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF2Fischer
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF2Süßle
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF2Walther
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF3Becker
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF3Syha
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF3Syha
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF3Winter
Werratal Salt KingsF3Heß
Werratal Salt KingsF3Stenzalski
Wesel Rhine FlagsF2Fuchs
Wesel Rhine FlagsF2Koop
Wesel Rhine FlagsF2Rumpp
Wiesbaden Phantoms AllstarsF3Fink
Wiesbaden Phantoms AllstarsF3Palzer
Wiesbaden Phantoms AllstarsF3petrovic
Wiesbaden Phantoms AllstarsF3Steffe
Wild GrizzliesF2Claussen
Wild GrizzliesF3Berger
Wild GrizzliesF3Gowitzke
Wild GrizzliesF3Pauer
Wild GrizzliesF3Rechholz
Würzburg WombatsF2Brust
Würzburg WombatsF2Picard
Würzburg WombatsF3Herbig
Würzburg WombatsF3Hering