Offiziellen Lizenzen

Diese Seite enthält eine Übersicht der Offiziellen mit der jeweiligen Lizenzstufe:

TeamLizenzNachname
1. ASC Badener GreifsF2Chassein
1. ASC Badener GreifsF2Kohlenberg
1. ASC Badener GreifsF2Rometsch
1. ASC Badener GreifsF2Rometsch
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F2Eichinger
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F2Hartwig
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F2Henneicke
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F2Kresinsky
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F2Niebuhr
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F2Schmidt
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F2Schröder
ASC Magdeburg e.V.F2Walendy
Augsburg LionsF2Koch
Augsburg LionsF2Müller
Augsburg LionsF3Primbs
Augsburg RooksF2Binder
Augsburg RooksF2Bultmann
Augsburg RooksF2Heidrich
Augsburg RooksF2Just
Augsburg RooksF2Just
Augsburg RooksF2Kämpfe
Augsburg RooksF1Kämpfe
Augsburg RooksF2Küppers
Augsburg RooksF2Puhl
Augsburg RooksF2Stachiw
Augsburg RooksF3Pietryga
Augsburg RooksF3Stickroth
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Blatzheim
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Burow
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Heß
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Komorovski
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Narajek
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Nath
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Pohl
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Reuter
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Schlutt
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Widowski
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F2Wolfien
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Kneißler
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Knöller
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Mahlow
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Plate
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Potratz
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.F3Schnittke
Bamberg PhantomsF3Bucksch
Bamberg PhantomsF3Dutzel
Bamberg PhantomsF3Gast
Bamberg PhantomsF3Haas
Bedburg FlagsF3Kleefisch
Bedburg FlagsF3Prinz
Berlin AdlerF2Frenzel
Berlin BulletsF2Luneburg
Berlin BulletsF2Münnich
Berlin BulletsF2Peiler
Bielefeld BulldogsF3Bitterer
Bielefeld BulldogsF3Bitterer
Black Forest Hedgehogs e.V.F2Brugger
Black Forest Hedgehogs e.V.F3Mahler
Black Forest Hedgehogs e.V.F3Stegmeyer
Castrop RaptorsF3Soba
Castrop RaptorsF3Toklu
Cologne PandasF2Büttner
Cologne PandasF2Eppelmann
Cologne PandasF2Gretschel
Cologne PandasF2Kuschel
Cologne PandasF3Garito
Cologne PandasF3Weeger
Dortmund DevilsF2Bellaire
Dortmund DevilsF2Frommann
Dortmund DevilsF2Gösker
Dortmund DevilsF2Juretschke
Dortmund DevilsF2Koop
Dortmund DevilsF2Würtz
Dortmund DevilsF3Schulz
Duisburg DockersF2Karrer
Duisburg DockersF2Korbach
Duisburg DockersF2Schneider
Duisburg DockersF3Karrer
Duisburg DockersF3Strehle
Eberswalder RangersF2Bork
Eberswalder RangersF2Höhns
Eberswalder RangersF2Nützschke
Eberswalder RangersF3Becker
Erfurt IndigosF3Schillig
Esslingen RaccoonsF2Gajic
Esslingen RaccoonsF2Sauter
Esslingen RaccoonsF3Acker
Hamburg UnitedF2Flanders
Hamburg UnitedF3Kubin
Hamburg UnitedF3Meyer
Hamburg UnitedF3Neitzel
Hamburg UnitedF3Petersen
Hamburg UnitedF3Zander
Heidelberg HuntersF2Rathgeb
Heidelberg HuntersF3Boltz
Herrenberg RaptorsF2Stein
Herrenberg RaptorsF3Kasberger
Ilmenau IlmRoostersF2van der Grinten
Ilmenau IlmRoostersF2Zapf
Ingolstadt ManiacsF3Fröschl
Iserlohn BoozersF2Ix
Iserlohn BoozersF3Schmitt
Mainz LegionariesF3Bell
Mainz LegionariesF3Berg
Mainz LegionariesF3Engel
Mainz LegionariesF3Martens
Mainz LegionariesF3Ritter
Mainz LegionariesF3Siebert
Mainz LegionariesF3Spies
Mainz LegionariesF3Thein
Mecklenburg BullsF2Holter
Mecklenburg BullsF2Neubert
Mülheim ShamrocksF2Cousin
Mülheim ShamrocksF2Cousin
Mülheim ShamrocksF1Filipiak
Mülheim ShamrocksF1Wintjes
Munich SparrowsF2Bruhs
Munich SparrowsF2Krink
Munich SparrowsF2Müller
Munich SparrowsF2Schoierer
Munich SparrowsF2Tzioras
Munich SpatzenF2Beger
Munich SpatzenF2Braunsdorf
Munich SpatzenF2Keneder
Munich SpatzenF2Krämer
Munich SpatzenF2Leßmann
Munich SpatzenF2Pirkl
Neuss LegionsF2Negra
Neuss LegionsF2Ruh
Neuss LegionsF2Ruh Sosa
Neuss LegionsF2Spies
Neuss LegionsF3Spies
Neuss LegionsF3Tobien
Nürnberg HawksF2Koenen
Nürnberg HawksF3Scherm
Nürnberg HawksF3Tacke
Nürnberg HawksF3Zotz
Odelzhausen Red DragonsF2Bösinger
Odelzhausen Red DragonsF3Stiller
Raccoons EsslingenF3Hernet
Red Devils KümmersbruckF3Lohmann
Red Devils KümmersbruckF3Witt
Rheinland RabbitsF2Handschuhmacher
Ruppin Flag TigersF3Röder
Schorndorf Power PuffinsF3Gauermann
Schorndorf Power PuffinsF3Neubauer
Schorndorf Power PuffinsF3Zehnder
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Birk
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Böhme
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Fellenz
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Fichtner
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Grom
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Haug
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Hufer
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Jakobartl
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Klein
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Klein
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Langer
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Müller-Schäfer
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Palka
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Rückeis
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Straßburger
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Thiele
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF2Werner
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF3Köhler
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF3Krüger
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF3Schäfer
SG Kelkheim LizzardsF3Widawski
Solingen PaladinsF2Joksic
Solingen PaladinsF2Offermann
Solingen PaladinsF2Paukner
Solingen PaladinsF2Schürmann
Solingen PaladinsF3Kraemer
Solingen PaladinsF3Offermann
Solingen PaladinsF3Scheiner
Spandau BulldogsF2Schröder
Spandau BulldogsF3Schalk
Starnberg ArgonautsF3Mittermaier
Starnberg ArgonautsF3Olwitz
Starnberg ArgonautsF3Peters
Starnberg ArgonautsF3Stampke
Stockelsdorf PiratesF3Freitag
Stockelsdorf PiratesF3Gramckau
Stockelsdorf PiratesF3Kähler
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Dengler
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Elst
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Fei
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Fleckenstein
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Friemel
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Pröbstle
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Rettkowski
Stuttgart ScorpionsF2Schorpp
Stuttgart ScorpionsF3Wieland
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Hoffmann
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Hopp
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Kölling
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Sauerteig
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Wirths
TV Niederschelden MinersF2Wirths
V.f.L. Rheda MinotaursF3Steinkuhl
V.f.L. Rheda MinotaursF3Wohlfahrt
Walldorf WanderersF2Achenbach
Walldorf WanderersF2Bell
Walldorf WanderersF2Fischer
Walldorf WanderersF2Krämer
Walldorf WanderersF2Mittasch
Walldorf WanderersF2Palka
Walldorf WanderersF2Walther
Walldorf WanderersF3Schwappacher
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF2Böhmer
Walldorf Wanderers LadiesF3Süßle
Wesel Rhine FlagsF2Fuchs
Wesel Rhine FlagsF2Koop
Wesel Rhine FlagsF2Rumpp
Wild GrizzliesF2Bienefeld
Wild GrizzliesF2Claussen
Wild GrizzliesF2martin
Würzburg WombatsF2Brust
Würzburg WombatsF2Goddemeier
Würzburg WombatsF2Picard
Würzburg WombatsF3Grohmann
Würzburg WombatsF3Scheit